Cufts winners

 

Netherhill Got Taklenty

 

Best of Breed & Dog CC Miss C Ruddy's Sh Ch Netherhill's Got Talent JW

 

 Reserve CC

Res Dog  CC Mrs. C & Mrs. S Rayner & Maskell's  Sh.Ch. Academy of Raystans JW Sh Cm 

 Mabanika Stetson.jpg 2

 

Best Puppy Mrs.BH Thorne's Mabaniks Stetson

 

Smilek Eyes of Silver 2.

Bitch CC  Mr.& Mrs. L J & N-Mrs. S Reilly, Rayner & Maskell's Smilek Eyes of Silver

.

Robson

Reserve  Bitch CC Mr. D & Mrs. K. Robson's Kalimor Armani at Robricci JW.

 

 

Best Veteran 2

Best Veteran. Mrs. C. Rayner Sh Ch. Gunalt The Look at Raystans JW ShCm

Veteran Dog

F. Bannerman

1 Miss F Bannerman Minama Roamin Down Under JW (AI)

2 Mrs, C Mutlow's Risinglark Hawk Wing JW SHh Cm

3 Mrs. R, Mr. P & Mrs. D Webster Radford

Res  Mis JP, & Mr. R Maclaine & Dickson's Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Greyspirit Royal Ascot at Trilite Sh Cm 10 Jun Ch 

VHC Mrs. S & Mrs.C Maskell & Rayner Sh Ch Distinction for Brownbank. 

 

Minor Puppy

1 Mr. R.A. & J. P Stafford's Gunalt Flytheflag TAF

 

 Puppy Dog

1 Mrs. B H Thorne's Mabanika Stettson 

 

Junior Dog

Junior dog

1  Mrs. T Snaith's Skilaki Move ON Up to Bifonda.

2 Mr. A K & Mrs. M L B Ward's Akwamar Moonstruck

3 Mrs. B.H.Thorne's Mabaniks Stetson

Res Mr.A & Mrs. P Macmahon's Silverkelvin Jupiter.

 

Yearling Dog

 

53918386 278481799738216 6023858599493632000 n

1 Mr.D & Mrs. R Burgess's Greyspirit Rock Star From Hantzburg

2 Miss J & Mrs. S Brieley & Needham's Graustrurm Hairy Potter JWW 18 (Imp Aus)

3 Mr. A & Mrs. T Hawkins' Smilek Massachusettes

Res. Mr. A Walczak's Tango A-Awa  ( ATC AW00255POL)   

 

Post Graduate Dog

 Braefell Goshawk

1 Mrs. C Mutlow's Braefell Goshawk

2 Miss C Frederick's Gunalt Benediction of Vlammen

3 Mrs. P Lewis's Harleferg Bygraves

Res Miss H Convery's Stormdancer The Gift

VHC Mr.D  & Mrs. D Johnson's Kyrash Blitzen.

 

 Limit Dog

 

Limit dog

1  Mrs. A J & Mr. A Beagrie's Gunalt Audio From Felhund

2  Mrs. J A & Mr. A Graham's  Desjiem Aspyring.

3 Mrs. G. & Mrs. C G Myers & Hartley Astrazone  Kingfisher

Res. Miss J Powell's Parhelis Dante. 

VHC Dr. N J S Henderson's Silverkelvin Meteorite

 

Open Dog

1 Miss C Ruddy's Sh Ch Netherhill's Got Talent JW.

2 Mrs. C & Mrs. S Rayner & Maskell's Sh Ch Gunalt Academy of Raystans Jw ShCm

3 Ms.M Young's Silverkelvin Lunar Eclipse Over Noreaster Sh Cm

Res Miss V Hays Sh Ch, Sharnphilly Avolon JW Sh Cm

VHC Mr.S.G & Miss M Redman & Shackell's Gunalt Hardcore

 

Special Working Dog

 Mrs. J Byrne's Enryb's  Singles Party 

 

Good Citizen Dog Scheme

1 Miss F Bannerman's Minama Roanmin Down Under JW (AI)

2 Miss K Mountain's Schonhund Show Magic with Githoneal

3 Mr. D & Mrs. R Burgess Greyspirit Rock Star from Hantzburg.

Res Mr.D & Mrs. R. Burgess's Gunalt  Rock Out with Hantzburg RL1 P-Bed Ex

 

 Veteran Bitch

1 Mrs. C. Rayner's Sh Ch Gunalt The Look at Raystans

2 Mr. L & Mrs. LI & Ms. HS Rutland & Jones's Sh Ch Khamsynn Carry On Camping JW

3 Mrs. T. Morris  Sh. Ch. Kalimor Casey JW

Res. Miss R Webster Schonhund Show Attitude with Errytar

VHC Dr. C & Mrs. J& Miss Z Thrasivoulou's Ascarli Fancy Free at Skilaki.

 

Puppy Bitch

 

Mabanika Fascinator

1 Mrs. B.H Thorne's  Mabanika Fascination.

2 Miss V Hays's Longlox Midnight Romance

3 Mrs. S J & Mr.S A Cain's Schonhund Tallulah. 

 

Junior Bitch

Al

1 Mr.A.Batty's Almoor Macey Gray

2 Miss. C Ruddy's Almoor Anastasia at Netherhill 

3 Mr.S. Mrs. E & Mrs. K Hunt's. K Hunt & Roberts Joneva Hollywood Glamour

Res Miss C Caffrey 's Weidovan Quick Silver Lady Jun. Ch.

VHC Dr. C & Mrs.J & Miss Z Thrasivoulou's Skilaki Born to Move.

 

Yearling Bitch

 

 

Al

1 Mr. A Batty's Almoor Macey Gray

2 Miss J Mathews's Silvermews Shiomi JW

3 Mrs. D Dobbs Oakswarren Ice Maiden

 Res H&S Upton & Upton- Lovett 's Gunalt Lustrous

. VHC Miss C Ruddy Netherhill Euro Millions

 

. Post Graduate Bitch

1 Mr.A J & Mrs. S Moore Kalimor Jazz at Cavalmist.

2 Miss S Anderton's Tatze Bewitched by Thrihyrne.

3 Mr. T & Mrs. J Howard's Akwamar Bette Davis

 Res Mr.E J& Mr. TP Olner's Schonhund Show La Diva Loca.

VHC Miss F Bannerman's Selhendo Special Edition

 

Limit Bitch

1 MrMrs LJ Mrs. C & Mrs. S Reilly Rayner & Maskell's Smilek Eyes of Silver JW

2 Mr. D Mrs. K Robson's Kalimor Armani at Robricci.

3 Mrs.T Morris 's Kalimor Lily

Res. Miss J Brierley's Tatze Rogue Legacy 

VHC Miss JP & Mr. R Maclaine & Dickson's Greyspirit Purdue JW ShCm CJW17

 

Open Bitch

Bunalt Can We

1 Mrs. CA & Mr. DW Pearce & Gilbert's Gunalt Can We

2 Mrs. T. Morris's Sh Ch Kalimor Ruby JW.

Res M,r R A S Stafford JP 's Sh Ch Gunalt Repartee

VHC Mr. G & Mrs. R. Charlish's Diliscara Ice Ice Baby

 

Field Trial Bitch

1 Mrs. Sally Morgan's Parhelis Irulan.

 

Special Working Bitch

1 K Bula's  Int/Lux/De/Est/Slo/LT Ch Zaidee of Atria (ATC AW00062POL)

2 M. Bauerova's  Multi Ch Isabelle Donna QD Potoka KafF6KU (ATC2667CZE)

 

Good Citizen Dog Scheme

 

FB.Selhendo

1 Miss F Bannerman's Selhendo Special Edition

2 Mr. C Gosling's Glasarian Amethyst

3 Mrs D Dobbs's Oakswarren Ice Maiden

Res Mrs. B & Mr. R Smith Meinweg Christmas Ghost

VHC Miss F Bannerman's Minama Believe in Me.  Sh Cm 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.