Best of Breed

Gunalt Move It

Hesford & Campbell Sh Ch Gunalt Move It To Pipwell

 Best Puppy

Hendricks

Alcorn, Davidson and Johnstone Gunalt Hendricks 

 

Dog CC

Academy

Rayner & Maskell Sh Ch Gunalt Academy of Raystans JW Sh Cm

 

Bitch CC

Hesford & Campbell Sh Ch Gunalt Move It To Pipwell

 

RCC Dog CC

RCC

Evans & Pavey Sh Ch Gunalt Undeniable At Joneva JW

 

Reserve Bitch CC

ph

Croft Sh Ch Gunalt Shugarush

 

Best Veteran

Hawk Wing or Goshawk

Mutlow Risinglark Hawk Wing 

Veteran Dog

1st Mutlow Risinglark Hawk Wing

2 Brown & Filby Desjiem American Pie JW

3 Maclaine & Dickson Sh /Ir Ch GreyspiritRoyal Scot at Trilite ShCm VW C3W10 Ir Jun Ch

Res Burgess Gunalt Rock Out To Hantxbrug Sh Cm RL1 PBeg Ex

 

Puppy Dog

Hendricks

1Alcorn Davidson & Johnstone Gunalt Hendricks

2 Kerr Kalimor Hudson

3 Fielding Gunayt Speaksman

 Res Burgess Gunalt Vettel To Hantzbrug.

VHC Watt Harelfeg Hugh

 

Junior Dog

Kalimor Accolade

Rayner & Maskell Kalimor  Accolade To Raystans

2 Levitt-Smillie Silberliss Secret Squirrel

3 Cordeiro Prieto Nicolai de la Gioconda Success from Septemcolles

Res Muller Keep My Dream von Graujaeger

 

Yearling Dog

Kalimor Parker

 

1 Morris Kalimor Parker

2 Johnston Astraios Be Still

 

Post Graduate Dog

PG dog

1Hawkins Smilek Massachussettes JW

2 Burgess Greyspirit Rock Star From Hantzbrug JW

McMahon Silverkelvin Jupiter

 

Limit Dog

Stetson 2

 

1 Thomas Mabanika Stetson

2 Mutlow Braefell Goshawk

3 Snaith Skilaki Move On Up To Bifonda

Res Brieley & Needham  Grausturm Hairy Potter JWW18 (ImpAust)

VHC Phillips Rivertone Rudolp

 

Open Dog

Accademy

1 Rayner & Maskell Sh Ch Gunalt Academy of Raystans JW Sh Cm

2 Evans &Pavey Sh Ch Gunalt Undeniable At Joneva JW

3 Perez-Powell Sh Ch Gunalt By Ek at Soncaro (AI)

Res Beagrie Gunalt Audio From Felhund

VHC Snaith Skilaki Super Fly To Bifonda

 

Field Trial 

 Singles

 

1Byrne Ch Enryb Singles Party JW

 

 Special Working Gundog

1 Fenddrich M Ch Magic Star du Tango des Neiges Eternelles WW2019

 

 Good Citizens 

Goshawk

1 Mutlow Braefell Goshawk

2 McMahon Silverkelvin Jupiter

 

Veteran Bitch

Yewdall 3

1 Yewdell Gunalt Adoptable to Lawdey

2 Rowbury Sh Ch Movin On With Stormdancer (IKC)

3 Rayner Sh Ch Gunalt The Look At Raystans

Res Bannerman Minama Believe In Me (AI)

VHC Trasivoulou Ascarli Fancy Free at Siklaki

 

Minor Puppy

Minor puppy

1Burgess Robricci Florence By Nemrac

 

Puppy Bitch

Gem

1 Morris Kalimor Gem

2 Ingram Gunalt Chattering

3 Bloemen Winter's Graceful Special Edition

Res Balmer Mabanika

VHC Halliday Greyspirit Odora Tchall

  

Junior Bitch

K Daisy

1 Hostler Kalimor Daisy

2 Phillips Rivertone Head Above Water

3 Dennis Silverweis Sparkler

Res White & Scougall Ballygrooby One Visitor at Silverkelvin

VHC Knight Stormdancer Sweet Thing at Honeyhounds

 

Yearling Bitch 

Kalimor Olive

1 Burgess Kalimor Olive For Nemrac

2 Cain Schonhund Show Tallulah

3 Dennis Silverweis Sparkler

Res Piltova Sabsky Sananka

VHC Rembges Milady Guinevan's Timeless Temptation

 

Post Graduate Bitch

Al Batty.2

1 Batty Almoor Macey Grey JW

2 Maclaine & Dickson Greyspirit Hopes N Dreams

3 Bradley & Gavan Akwamar Moonlight Sapphire

Res Pryor Smilek More Than A Woman

VHC Dobbs Oakswarren Ice Maiden

Limit Bitch

Limit bitch

1 Hunt & Roberts Joneva Hollywood Glamour JW

2 Thrasivoulou Skilaki Born To Move

3 Maclaine & Dickson Greyspirit Purdue JW Sh Cm

Res Upton -Lovett & Upton Gunalt Lustous With Roydack

VHC Ward Akwamar Tamar  

 

Open Bitch

Best Bitch

 

1 Hesford & Campbell Sh Gunalt Move It To Pipwell

 2 Croft Sh Ch Gunalt Shugarush

3 Robson Sh Ch Kalimor Armani AT Robricci JW

Res Reilly Rayner & Maskell Sh Ch Smilek Eyes of Silver JW

VHC Bailly Int Ch Cruisenip Athena The Whittelsbach W

  

Special Working Gundog

1 Klimen In Ch /Multi Ch Draka GreyPassion

 

 

Good Citizen Bitch

Silverweis good citizen

1 Dennis Silverweis Sparkle

2 Holt Meinweg Christmas Puddle

3 Dobbs Oakswarren Ice Maiden

Res Bannerman Minama Believe In Me Sh Cm (AI)

VHC Bannerman Selhendo Special Edition

 

 

BASC Best Young Handler under 14

Amelia

Powell Parhelis Dante handled by Amelia Tatum 

 

 

BASC HPR Dog Class

Jean

1st Powell Parhelis Dante