The Club Open Show held at the KC Stoneleigh  was judged by Lindsey Evans ( Liandev)  stewarded by Anthony Tagg

  BEST IN SHOW  Rivertone Head Above Water Lewis Phillips

 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW  Minstegate Carnival Claire Rodgers

BEST OPPOSITE SEX  Gunalt Vettel To Hantzburg  Dale & Ruth Burgess

BEST VETERAN DOG Sh Ch Gunalt Academy of Rasysatns Christine Rayner

BEST  PUPPY Enjaeger Harmony Maskell Rayner & Maskell

Minor Puppy Dog 

(1) Ansona Sprinter Mr. Mrs. Bennett & Mrs . M.F. Slimak

Puppy Class (2)

1 Silvermews Solaris Justine Matthews

2 Gunalt Roku Mrs. Arnolds.

Junior Dog (3)

1 Deifstock Deja Vu For Teufel Emma Martin

  Yearling Dog ( 3)

1 Deifstock Deja Vu For Teufel Emma Martin

2 Silverweis Summer Love Mr J & Mrs L Thomas

Graduarte Dog

(1) Deifstock Deja Vu For Teufel Emma Martin

Open Dog (6)

1 Gunalt Vettel To Hantzburg Mr D & Mrs R Burgess

2Sh Ch Academy of Ratstans Christine Rayner

3 Braefell Goshawk Mrs C Mutlow

4Greyspirit Rock Star From Hantzburg Mr D & Mrs R Burgess

Veterean Dog (3)

 1 Sh Ch Academy of Raystans Christine Rayner

2 Parhelis Dante Mrs Jean Powell

Special Working Dog (2)

  1 Sh Ch Weipowa Hot To Hunt Cheryl Hill

2 Cheyenn Makeeta Roz Richardson. 

Special Open Longhair Dog (1)

Cheyenn Makeeta Roz Richardson

BEST DOG 

Gunalt Vettel To Hantzburg Mr D & Mrs R Burgess

RESERVE BEST DOG 

Sh CH Gunalt Academy of Raystans Christine Rayne

 BEST PUPPY DOG

Silvermews Solaris Justine Matthews

Minor Puppy Bitch (5)

1 Enjager Harmony With Brownbank Mrs. S Maskell Mrs. C Rayner & Miss G Maskell

2 Smilek Sweet Caroline  Mrs. N P Coleman

3 Britmans Arla Joy Pearman

3 Chilternway Myrtus Mrs. A Hopps.

Puppy Bitch

1Enjager Harmony With Brownbank, Mrs. S Maskell, Mrs. C Rayner & Miss C Maskell

2Silvermews Celinka Miss R Rockstro

3 Silvermews Shamini Justine Mattews

4 Smilek Sweet Caroline Mrs.N.P. Coleman

5Sabsky Svratka Miss S Pilatova

Junior Bitch (5)

1 Minstergate Carnival Claire Rodgers

2 Desjiem Dujardin Ms. A Brown & Mr. C Filby

3 Weipowa Into The Wind Cheryl Hill

4 Smilek Sweet Caroline Mrs. N.P. Coleman

5 Sabsky Svratka Miss S. Pilatova

  Yearling Bitch (4)

1Farnfield Goddess From Rivertone Lewis Phillips

2 Desjiem Dujardin  Brown & Filby

3 Thrihyrne Love Letters Pam Reakes

Maiden Bitch (2)

1 Britmans Aria Joy Pearman

2 Chilternway Bukeela Miss K Lord & Mr T Broomfield

Novice Bitch (5)

1Silvermews Leilani Justine Matthews

2Britmans Aria Joy Pearman

3 Thrihyrne Love Letters Pam Reakes

4 Chilternway Bukeela Lord & Broomfield.

5 Liddycleve Lacy of Silverweis Marie Dennis.

Graduate Bitch (2)

1 Silverweis Sparkler Marie Dennis

2 Desjiem Dujardin Brown & Filby

Post Graduate Bitch (4)

1 Weipowa Beretta Cheryl Hill

2 Sonnenschien Odette Jean Powell

3 Phoebe du Tango des Neiges Eternelles Avec Whitecross (Imp Fra)  Mr. T & Mrs. F,C, Read 

Limit Bitch (2)

1 Sireva Sailing at Coastedge Russell Clark

  Open Bitch (3)

1 Rivertone Head Above Water Lewis Phillips.

2 Gunalt Lustrous with Roydack Mrs. S Upton -Lovett Miss H Lovett 

3Weipowa Winnie Winchester Cheryl Hill

Special Breeders Bitch

(1) Weipowa Into The Wind Cheryl Hill

Veteran Bitch (4)

1Sh Ch Sireva Only Connect With Khamsynn Adrian & Leslie Rutland

2 Teufel Devils In Disguise  Emma Martin

3 Weltguist Amy Jean Powell & Claire Tatum

4 Whitecross Remberance Mr. T & Mrs. G Read

Special Beginners Bitch

1 Thrihyrne Love Letters Pam Reakes

2 Silvermews Celinka Becky Rockstro

Special Open Longhair Bitch

1 Thrihyrne Love Letters Pam Reakes

2 Whitecross Remberance Mr. T & Mrs. G Read

3 Phoebe Du Tango Des Neiges Eternelles Avec Whitecross Mr. T & Mrs. G Read

BEST BTICH

Rivertone Head Above Water Lewis Phillips

RESERVE BEST BITCH

Minstergate Carnival Claire Rodgers

BEST PUPPY BITCH

Enjager Harmony  Maskell Rayner & Maskell