Club OPenShow 2

 

The Club Autumn show was held at Chievely Oxon. on 14th October 2018. Judge Mrs. Liza Brown ( Brakabreeze)

Best in Show  Danneau's Weipowa Phoenix at Arranz JW (AI)

Reserve, Best in Show  & Best Opposite Sex B.IS & BOS Rutland & Jones Sh Ch Sireva Only Connect with Khamsynn Sh Cm

Best Veteran Rutland and Jones Sh CH Khamsynn Carry on Camping JW 

Best Puppy Danneau's Orbit The Moon at Arranz vonSilberwriss Jager (ImpFr)

 

Minor Puppy Dog 

Ward's Akwamar Moonstruck

Puppy Dog

Danneau's Orbit theMoon at Arranz von Silberweiss Jager (Imp Fr )

2 Ward's Akwamar Moonstruck

Junior Dog 

1 Snaith's Skilaki Move On Up to Bifonda 

2 Burgess's Greyspirit Rock Star fromHantzbuerg

3 Kerslake's  Kuantan Cosworth

Yearling Dog

1 Snaith's Skilaki Move on Up to Bifonda

 2. Mutlow's Braefell Goshawk JW

3 Kerslake's Kuantan Cosworth

Novice Dog

s Danneau's Orbit the Moon at Arranz von Silberweise Jager (Imp Fr.)

2 Ward's Akwamar Moonstruck.

Graduate Dog

1 Burgess's Greyspirit Rock Star from Hantzburg 

2 Kerslake's Kuantan Cosworth

Post Graduate Dog

1 Phillips's Rivertone Rudolph

2 Burgess's Greyspirit RockStar fromHantzburg

Limit Dog

1 Snaith's Skilaki Superfly to Bifonda JW

2  Powell's Parhelis Dante

3  Palmer's Kalimor Claude at Parmelly.

Open Dog

1 Danneau's Weipowa Phoenix at Arranz JW (AI)

2 Finch's Int Sh Ch /NL/Lux Ch Deifstock Dandee Red

3 Hays Sh Ch Shatnphilly Avolon JW

4 Brown & Filby's Desjiem American Pie JW Sh Cm

5 Palmer's Kalimor Quartz at Parmelly JW Sh Cm.

Special Breeders Dog

1 Brown&Filby's  Desjiem American Pie JW Sh Cm.

Veteran Dog

Mutlow's Risinglark Hawk Wing JW Sh Cm.

Special Field Trial Dog

1 Burton's Trubon Grafyte Treve

Special Working Dog

1 Burgess's Gunalt Rock Out with Hantzburg

 

Best Dog Danneau's Weipowa Pheonix at Arranz JW(AI)

Reserve Best Dog 

Best Puppy Dog Danneau's Orbit the Moon at Arranz von SilberweissJager (Imp Fr) 

 

 Minor Puppy Bitch

1 Bradley & Gavan's Akwamar Moonlight Sapphire  2 Hay's Longlox Midnight Romance

Puppy Bitch

1 Bradley & Gavan's Akwamar Moonlight Sapphire

2 Hay's Longlox Midnight Romance

Junior Bitch

1 Turner's Minstergate Call for Rockleyan.

2 Powell's Mafdreliath's Asta

3 Finch's Silberliss Summer of Love

4 Cooper's Deifstock Dazzling Star JW

5 Thrasivoulou Skilaki Born To Move.

Graduate Bitch

1Turner's Minstergate Call for Rockleyan 

2  Finch's Silberliss Summer of Love

3 Thrasivoulou's Skilaki Born To Move

Post Graduate Bitch

1 McDowell & Rutland  Sireva Hot Line to Khamsynn JW

2 Phillips  Liddlycleve Lavinge

3 Anderton's Tatze Bewitched by Thrihyrne

4 Brown & Filby's  Desjiem Dorris Morris

Limit Bitch

1 Thrasivoulou's Skilaki It's de Lovely JW

Open Bitch

1 Rutland & Jones Sh Ch Sireva Only Connect with Khamsynn Sh Cm

2 Morris's Sh Ch Kalimor Ruby  JW

3 Powell & Tatum Weltguist Amy

4 Ward's Akwamar Tamar.

Special Breeder's Bitch

1 Rutland & Jones Sh Ch Khamsynn Coast Liason JW Sh Cm

 2 Finch's Silberliss Summer of Love 

3 Powell & Tatum's Madrreliath's Asta

4 Ward's Akwamar Tamar

5 Brown &Filby's  Desjiem Dorris Morris.

Veteran Bitch

1 Rutland & Jones Sh Ch Khamsynn Carry on Camping  JW

2 Morris's Sh Ch Kalimor Casey JW

 3 Ward's Akwamar Oriel

4 Brown & Filby's Sh Ch Desjiem Mary Christmas JW Sh Cm

Special Long Haired bitch 

1 Anderton's Tatze Bewitched by Trihyme

 2 Hays Longlox Midnight Romance

Special Working Bitch

Sloane's Trubon Hattye Trubelle. 

 

Best Bitch Rutland & Jones Sh Ch Sireva Only Connect to Khamsynn

Reserve Bes Bitch Rutland & Jones Sh Ch  Khamsynn Carry on Camping JW.

Best Puppy Bitch Bradley & Gavan's Akwamar Moonlight Sapphire